Is C4 Performance Energy Drink Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Malic Acid, CamoSyn Beta-Alanine, BetaPower Betaine Anhydrous, Sodium Citrate, Sucralose, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Potassium Citrate, Tartaric Acid, Caffeine Anhydrous, Acesulfame Potassium, Potassium Benzoate, Niacinamide, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Cyanocobalamin
Check C4 Performance Energy Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open C4 Performance Energy Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


