Is C4 Performance Energy Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Carnosyn® Beta-alanine, Betapower® Betaine Anhydrous, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Caffeine Anhydrous, Potassium Benzoate (preservative), Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Cyanocobalamin (vitamin B12).
Check C4 Performance Energy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open C4 Performance Energy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


