Is C4 Ultimate On The Go Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Natural And Artifical Flavors, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Sodium Citrate, Fd&c Red 40

Check C4 Ultimate On The Go against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

C4 Ultimate On The Go is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go