Is C4 Ultimate Strawberry Watermelon 680g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Calcium Silicate, Silicon Dicode, Sucralose, Malic Acid, Beet Juice Powder (color), Acesulfame Potassium.
Check C4 Ultimate Strawberry Watermelon 680g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open C4 Ultimate Strawberry Watermelon 680g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking


