Is C4 Whey Protein Peanut Butter Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK Proteins (WHEY Protein Concentrate, WHEY Protein Isolate, Lecithins), PEANUT Flour, Fat-Reduced Cocoa Powder, Flavouring (MILK), Potassium Chloride, Sodium Chloride, Thickeners (Xanthan Gum, Cellulose Gum), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose).
Check C4 Whey Protein Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open C4 Whey Protein Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


