Is CAB 5OZ C/C TENDERLOIN ST Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef Tenderloin
Check CAB 5OZ C/C TENDERLOIN ST against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAB 5OZ C/C TENDERLOIN ST in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingLunch


