Is CAB C/C 12OZ TENDERLOIN Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- beef tenderloin
beef tenderloin
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Beef Tenderloin
Check CAB C/C 12OZ TENDERLOIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAB C/C 12OZ TENDERLOIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Chex Gluten Free Rice Breakfast Cereal - 12oz - General Mills
Kraft Jet-Puffed Marshmallows - 12oz
Nestle Toll House Gluten Free Semi-Sweet Chocolate Morsels - 12oz
Jovial 100% Organic Gluten-Free Brown Rice Fusilli Pasta 12oz
Garden Lites Gluten Free Veggies Made Great Frozen Blueberry Oat Muffins - 12oz/6ct
About this product
Meat · Piece


