Is CAB C/C 12OZ TENDERLOIN Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef Tenderloin

Check CAB C/C 12OZ TENDERLOIN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
MeatySavoryRich
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepSandwich