Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cabbage Crunch, 0.29 lb Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cabbage, Green Onion, Expeller-pressed Canola Oil, Apple Cider Vinegar, Honey, Almonds, Sesame Seeds, Sea Salt

Check Cabbage Crunch, 0.29 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cabbage Crunch, 0.29 lb is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweetTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad
Pescatarian? Cabbage Crunch, 0.29 lb | Spoonful