Is Cabdury Caramelo Miniatures Milk Chocolate And Creamy Caramel Oat Free?

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Milk Chocolate (sugar. Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Lactose, Lecithin (soy), Pgpr, Natural & Artificial Flavor Corn Syrup, Invert Sugar Vegetable Oil (palm Kernel Oil, Palm Oil) Skim Milk, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Artificial Flavor, Baking Soda, Salt. Contains: Milk, Soy.
Check Cabdury Caramelo Miniatures Milk Chocolate And Creamy Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cabdury Caramelo Miniatures Milk Chocolate And Creamy Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
Glutino Gluten Free Milk Chocolate Coated Chocolate Wafers, 4.6 Oz
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


