Is Cabdury Micro Mini Eggs Oat Free?

Ingredients
Golden Sugar, Modified Milk Ingredients, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Modified Palm Oil, Modified Vegetable Oil, Ammonium Phosphatides, Soy Lecithin, Gum Arabic, Carnauba Wax, Beeswax, Shellac, Artificial Flavour, Titanium Dioxide, Tartrazine, Brilliant Blue Fcf, Allura Red. Contains Milk, Soy. May contain Tree Nuts.
Check Cabdury Micro Mini Eggs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cabdury Micro Mini Eggs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Snyders Gluten Free Mini Plain Pretzel - 8oz
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
SPROUTED GRAIN CHOCOLATE CHIP MINI COOKIES
Hellmann's Light Mayonnaise For a Creamy Condiment Light Mayo Squeeze Bottle Made With 100% Cage-Free Eggs 20 oz
Hellmann's Mayonnaise For a Creamy Condiment Light Mayo Made With 100% Cage-Free Eggs 30 oz
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


