Is Cabela;s Open Season Blackened Seasoning Spice Blends Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, sugar, spices (including chili pepper), gluten, garlic*, onion*, less than 2% silicon dioxide (prevents caking). *Dried.

Check Cabela;s Open Season Blackened Seasoning Spice Blends against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Powder
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinading