Is Cabela's French Fry Seasoning Sweet Potato Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calories, Carbohydrate, Sodium, Sugars (white Sugar, Brown Sugar), Salt, Natural Butter Flavor, Corn Starch, Spices, Natural Flavors, Less Than 2% Silicon Dioxide (prevents Caking). Contains: Milk.

Check Cabela's French Fry Seasoning Sweet Potato against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySweetButterySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingSnackingToppingSide Dish