Is Cabela's Popcorn Seasoning Nacho Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Cheddar & Granular Cheese (pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes) Spices, Tomato *, Maltodextrin, Buttermilk *, Whey', Onion *, Garlic *, Jalapeno Pepper *, Whey Protein Concentrate, Sodium Phosphate, Citric Acid, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate, Yellow #5, Yellow #6, Lactic Acid. * Dried. Contains: Milk
Check Cabela's Popcorn Seasoning Nacho against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cabela's Popcorn Seasoning Nacho in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


