Is Cabela's Popcorn Seasoning Sour Cream and Onion Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sour Cream* (cream, Non-fat Milk, Cultures), Salt, Whey*, Skim Milk*, Onion Powder, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Parsley*, Lactic Acid, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate. *dried. Contains Milk.
Check Cabela's Popcorn Seasoning Sour Cream and Onion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cabela's Popcorn Seasoning Sour Cream and Onion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySourSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


