Is Cabela's Steak Fries French Fry Seasoning Steak Fries Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, paprika, onion* & garclic*, spices, corn starch, hydrolyzed corn protein, sugar, disodium inosinate, disodium guanylate, less than 2% silicon dioxide (prevents caking). *Dried.

Check Cabela's Steak Fries French Fry Seasoning Steak Fries against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingSnackingSide DishTopping
Oat Free? Cabela's Steak Fries French Fry Seasoning Steak Fries | Spoonful