Is Cabernet Sauvignon Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains: Sulphites, Contient: Sulfites
Check Cabernet Sauvignon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cabernet Sauvignon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
CABERNET MARINARA WITH HERBS PASTA SAUCE, CABERNET MARINARA WITH HERBS
J. Lohr Estates - Seven Oaks Cabernet Sauvignon
Barefoot Cellars Cabernet Sauvignon, Red Wine, 750 mL
Giesen Dealcoholized Marlborough Sauvignon Blanc
Matua New Zealand Sauvignon Blanc White Wine, 750ml Glass wine bottle, New Zealand, 13 % ABV
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


