Is CABLE CAR, VANILLA CARAMELS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WHOLE MILK, WHEY POWDER, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (MAY CONTAIN COCONUT AND/OR PALM KERNEL AND/OR PALM OILS), SALT, EMULSIFIER MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES OF FAT ACIDS, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check CABLE CAR, VANILLA CARAMELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CABLE CAR, VANILLA CARAMELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


