Is Cabo Fresh Brand Only Avocado Dish Of Sea Salt & Lime Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hass avocado, lime juice concentrate, sea salt.

Check Cabo Fresh Brand Only Avocado Dish Of Sea Salt & Lime against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
ButteryNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSaladSnacking
Pescatarian? Cabo Fresh Brand Only Avocado Dish Of Sea Salt & Lime | Spoonful