Is CABO LOCO, TORTILLA Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GROUND CORN MASA FLOUR, WATER, FUMARIC ACID, CELLULOSE GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND CALCIUM PROPIONATE (USED AS PRESERVATIVES), TRACE OF LIME.
Check CABO LOCO, TORTILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CABO LOCO, TORTILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnacking


