Is Cabot French Onion Dip, 24 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sour Cream (Cultured Milk, Cream, Modified Cornstarch, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Locust Bean Gum), Salt, Dehydrated Onion, Modified Cornstarch, Sugar, Monosodium Glutamate, Parsley, Natural Flavor, Soy Lecithin
Check Cabot French Onion Dip, 24 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cabot French Onion Dip, 24 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cabot French Onion Dip, 24 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


