Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cabot Seriously Sharp Cheddar Cheese Snacks, 24 ct Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes, Contains No Animal Rennet, Pasteurized Milk, Enzymes, Contains No Animal Rennet

Check Cabot Seriously Sharp Cheddar Cheese Snacks, 24 ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cabot Seriously Sharp Cheddar Cheese Snacks, 24 ct is available at 5 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterWalmartWegmansAmazon

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing
Wheat Free? Cabot Seriously Sharp Cheddar Cheese Snacks, 24 ct | Spoonful