Is Cabot Triple Cream Vanilla Bean Greek Yogurt, 2 Lbs Oat Free?

Ingredients
YOGURT [PASTEURIZED MILK, CREAM, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, LIVE ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES (ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, L. BULGARICUS AND S. THERMOPHILUS), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3], VANILLA BEAN FLAVORING [SUGAR, WATER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, VANILLA BEAN SEEDS, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ANNATTO (COLOR), PECTIN]
Check Cabot Triple Cream Vanilla Bean Greek Yogurt, 2 Lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cabot Triple Cream Vanilla Bean Greek Yogurt, 2 Lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


