Is Cabrioni Waferpiu Chocolate Al Cacao Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Oil , Wheatmeal , Sugar , Whey Powder , Cocoa , Dextrose , Glucose Syrup , Potato Flour , Corn Starch , Skimmed Milk Powder , Emulsifier : Soya Lecithin , Salt , Baking Powder : Sodium Bicarbonate .
Check Cabrioni Waferpiu Chocolate Al Cacao against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cabrioni Waferpiu Chocolate Al Cacao in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cabrioni Waferpiu Chocolate Al Cacao is available at 2 retailers
Mariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Snack · Sheet
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrispyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


