Is CAcafe Chocolate Instant Coffee 19.05 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Coconut, Milk, Colombian Coffee, Cocoa, Food Starch-modified (Cassava Root Origin), Sodium Caseinate (Milk Protein), Tricalcium Phosphate, Contains: Milk
Check CAcafe Chocolate Instant Coffee 19.05 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAcafe Chocolate Instant Coffee 19.05 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CAcafe Chocolate Instant Coffee 19.05 oz is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BWalmart
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast


