Is CACAO 100% ORGANIC SUPERFOOD POWDER, CACAO Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% ORGANIC CACAO POWDER (THEOBROMA CACAO).
Check CACAO 100% ORGANIC SUPERFOOD POWDER, CACAO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CACAO 100% ORGANIC SUPERFOOD POWDER, CACAO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
BitterChocolateyRich
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingCookingSmoothie


