Is CACAO 100% ORGANIC SUPERFOOD POWDER, CACAO Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% ORGANIC CACAO POWDER (THEOBROMA CACAO).

Check CACAO 100% ORGANIC SUPERFOOD POWDER, CACAO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
BitterChocolateyRich
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingCookingSmoothie