Is CACAO ALMOND MILK, CACAO Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SPROUTED ALMONDS MILK (ORGANIC SPROUTED ALMONDS, FILTERED WATER), ORGANIC CACAO, ORGANIC DATE SYRUP, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT (ORGANIC VANILLA, WATER, ALCOHOL), ORGANIC MACA, PINK HIMALAYAN SALT.

Check CACAO ALMOND MILK, CACAO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieMeal Prep