Is Cacao and Orange Protein Balls Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
47% pasta z daktyli, białko serwatkowe (z mleka), 7% pasta z prażonych orzechów nerkowca, skrobia z manioku (tapioka), syrop daktylowy, 5% kakao w proszku o obniżonej zawartości tłuszczu, ziarna kakaowca, zagęszczony sok winogronowy, skrobia ryżowa, emulgator: lecytyny (ze slonecznika); 0,5% olejek pomarańczowy. Może zawierać orzechy,
Check Cacao and Orange Protein Balls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cacao and Orange Protein Balls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


