Is Cacao and Orange Protein Balls Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

47% pasta z daktyli, białko serwatkowe (z mleka), 7% pasta z prażonych orzechów nerkowca, skrobia z manioku (tapioka), syrop daktylowy, 5% kakao w proszku o obniżonej zawartości tłuszczu, ziarna kakaowca, zagęszczony sok winogronowy, skrobia ryżowa, emulgator: lecytyny (ze slonecznika); 0,5% olejek pomarańczowy. Może zawierać orzechy,

Check Cacao and Orange Protein Balls against your own diets in the app.