Is Cacao and Orange Protein Balls Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

47% pasta z daktyli, białko serwatkowe (z mleka), 7% pasta z prażonych orzechów nerkowca, skrobia z manioku (tapioka), syrop daktylowy, 5% kakao w proszku o obniżonej zawartości tłuszczu, ziarna kakaowca, zagęszczony sok winogronowy, skrobia ryżowa, emulgator: lecytyny (ze slonecznika); 0,5% olejek pomarańczowy. Może zawierać orzechy,

Check Cacao and Orange Protein Balls against your own diets in the app.