Is Cacao Banana Crisps Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC FRESH BANANA, ORGANIC SESAME SEED, ORGANIC COCONUT, ORGANIC RAW CACAO.

Check Cacao Banana Crisps against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cacao Banana Crisps is available at 3 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreFortinos

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolateyFruity
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go