Is Cacao Barry Origine Tanzanie 75% Min Cacao Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unsweetened Chocolate Tanzania, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Ground Vanilla Beans, Milk Ingredients

Check Cacao Barry Origine Tanzanie 75% Min Cacao against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterChocolateyVanillaRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCooking