Is Cacao Beans Gourmet Snack | 5 Flavors Variety Pack (Love, Joy, Peace, Harmony & Strength) by Good King | All Natural, On the Go Energy, Vegan, Fair Trade | 5x30g (5x1.1oz.) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cacao Beans, Cane Sugar, Himalayan Salt, Cacao Butter, Love: Cacao Beans, Vanilla Extract (Vanilla Bean Extractives In Water, Alcohol), Cinnamon, Salt, Nutmeg, Cloves, Cardamom, Rice Bran Oil, Peace: Cacao Beans, Lemon Oil, Lavender Oil, Thyme And Rice Bran Oil, Strength: Cacao Beans, Harissa Seasoning (Paprika, Caraway, Crushed Red Chili Pepper, Cayenne, Coriander, Cumin, Peppermint, Sea Salt), Orange Oil, Paprika, Cayenne Pepper, Rice Bran Oil, Joy: Cacao Beans, Dried Mint, Rosemary, Peppermint Oil, Spearmint Oil, Cacao Butter, , Organic

Check Cacao Beans Gourmet Snack | 5 Flavors Variety Pack (Love, Joy, Peace, Harmony & Strength) by Good King | All Natural, On the Go Energy, Vegan, Fair Trade | 5x30g (5x1.1oz.) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cacao Beans Gourmet Snack | 5 Flavors Variety Pack (Love, Joy, Peace, Harmony & Strength) by Good King | All Natural, On the Go Energy, Vegan, Fair Trade | 5x30g (5x1.1oz.) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyMintyCitrusSpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go