Is CACAO BUTTER (ORGANIC) - 454G Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Certified Organic Cacao Butter
Check CACAO BUTTER (ORGANIC) - 454G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CACAO BUTTER (ORGANIC) - 454G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CACAO BUTTER (ORGANIC) - 454G is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Oil · Bar
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


