Is CACAO, CACAO NIBS & HAZELNUTS PURE ORGANIC RAW BAR, CACAO, CACAO NIBS & HAZELNUTS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DATES*, CASHEW*, CACAO NIBS*, ALMONDS*, HAZELNUT PASTE**, HAZELNUTS*, CACAO POWDER*, CACAO BUTTER*, BOURBON VANILLA*, SEA SALT.

Check CACAO, CACAO NIBS & HAZELNUTS PURE ORGANIC RAW BAR, CACAO, CACAO NIBS & HAZELNUTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast