Is CACAO, CACAO NIBS & ORANGE PURE ORGANIC RAW PROTEIN BARS, CACAO, CACAO NIBS & ORANGE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DATES*, PEA PROTEIN*, RICE PROTEIN*, COCONUT BLOSSOM NECTAR*, HAZELNUT PASTE**, CASHEW*, CACAO NIBS*, CACAO POWDER*, HEMP PROTEIN*, CACAO BUTTER*, ORANGE OIL**, SEA SALT.

Check CACAO, CACAO NIBS & ORANGE PURE ORGANIC RAW PROTEIN BARS, CACAO, CACAO NIBS & ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyCitrusNutty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go