Is CACAO CHIP COOKIE, CACAO CHIP Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEWS*, MAPLE SYRUP*, CACAO NIBS* (THEOBROMA CACAO*, COCONUT PALM SUGAR*), COCONUT OIL*, COCONUT FLOUR*, VANILLA EXTRACT*, BAKING SODA, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT, (CONTAINS LESS THAN 0.5% ACACIA GUM* FOR FIBER).

Check CACAO CHIP COOKIE, CACAO CHIP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetVanillaChocolatey
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastCoffee