Is Cacao Cocokefir, 8 fl. oz. Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Young Coconut Water, Kefir Cultures, Organic Raw Cacao, Organic Spices, Pure Love

Check Cacao Cocokefir, 8 fl. oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cacao Cocokefir, 8 fl. oz. is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go