Is CACAO & PEANUT BUTTER SMOOTHIE BOOSTER, CACAO & PEANUT BUTTER Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- roasted peanuts
roasted peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Roasted Peanuts, Organic Date Paste, Pecans, Organic Chia Seed, Ground Flaxseed, Organic Hemp Seed, Walnuts, Organic Cacao Powder, Organic Honey, Aloe Vera, Organic Bee Pollen, Dry Vinegar, Cinnamon, Organic Vanilla Extract, Sea Salt
Check CACAO & PEANUT BUTTER SMOOTHIE BOOSTER, CACAO & PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CACAO & PEANUT BUTTER SMOOTHIE BOOSTER, CACAO & PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CACAO & PEANUT BUTTER SMOOTHIE BOOSTER, CACAO & PEANUT BUTTER is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


