Is Cacao Powder - 175g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cacao Powder

Check Cacao Powder - 175g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cacao Powder - 175g is available at 1 retailer

Gf Pantry

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingSmoothieCooking