Is Cacao Powder Organic - 1 Pound - Unsweetened Premium Grade Superfood (Raw) - USDA & Vegan Certified - Perfect for Keto, Breakfast, Hot Chocolate, Baking & Ice Cream. Pescatarian?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.

Ingredients
Organic Cacao powder
Check Cacao Powder Organic - 1 Pound - Unsweetened Premium Grade Superfood (Raw) - USDA & Vegan Certified - Perfect for Keto, Breakfast, Hot Chocolate, Baking & Ice Cream. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cacao Powder Organic - 1 Pound - Unsweetened Premium Grade Superfood (Raw) - USDA & Vegan Certified - Perfect for Keto, Breakfast, Hot Chocolate, Baking & Ice Cream. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


