Is CACAO PRIETO, 72% DARK CHOCOLATE, COFFEE & SEA SALT Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MADE FROM THE FINEST ORGANIC SINGLE ORIGIN DOMINICAN CRIOLLO CACAO, ORGANIC RAW CANE SUGAR, COFFEE & SEA SALT.

Check CACAO PRIETO, 72% DARK CHOCOLATE, COFFEE & SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.

Soy Free? CACAO PRIETO, 72% DARK CHOCOLATE, COFFEE & SEA SALT | Spoonful