Is Cacao Sampaka 100% Cocoa Eduador Dark Chocolate Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa: 100% Minimum, Our Products May Contain Traces Of Nuts, Peanuts, Lactose, Milk And Sesame

Check Cacao Sampaka 100% Cocoa Eduador Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRichEarthyChocolatey
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCooking
Oat Free? Cacao Sampaka 100% Cocoa Eduador Dark Chocolate | Spoonful