Is Cacao Sampaka 100% Cocoa Eduador Dark Chocolate Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa: 100% Minimum, Our Products May Contain Traces Of Nuts, Peanuts, Lactose, Milk And Sesame

Check Cacao Sampaka 100% Cocoa Eduador Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRichEarthyChocolatey
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCooking