Is Cacao: The Original High Fat Coffee Creamer - All Natural Organic Blend of Grass-fed Ghee (Butter fat) and Coconut Oil Coffee Booster Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Virgin-pressed Coconut Oil, Grassfed Ghee, Raw Cacao Pow

Check Cacao: The Original High Fat Coffee Creamer - All Natural Organic Blend of Grass-fed Ghee (Butter fat) and Coconut Oil Coffee Booster against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cacao: The Original High Fat Coffee Creamer - All Natural Organic Blend of Grass-fed Ghee (Butter fat) and Coconut Oil Coffee Booster is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking