Is Cacao Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

product you by choosing this fair t fed proouctyoure supporting a better lifefaming familesthrough fa direct trade, community development, and environmena stewadshio,ww,fai tradecertified,org, ingred ts: onec unsweetened chocolate*, organic enaporae juice, organic cocoa powder*, organic cocoa butter",organc a *fair trade certifiedtm due to shared equipment, product conitains traces ofmi ire

Check Cacao against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bar

Flavor
BitterNuttyRich
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSnacking