Is Cacao&Milk Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kokosöl, Weizenmehl, Glu - kosesirup, Süßmolkenpulver (Milch), Dextrose, Ei Magermilchpulver 6%, Zucker, Sojamehl, Voll - milchpulver 4%, Gerstenmalzextrakt, magerer Kakao 2%, Haselnüsse, Backtriebmittel (Natri - umhydrogencarbonat, Dinatriumdiphosphat), Saz. K Emulgator Sojalecithine, Bourbon Vanilleschoten, Gewürze. Kann Erdnüsse und Mandeln enthal - ten.

Check Cacao&Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeOn The Go