Is Cacau magro instantâneo Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sucre, Cacao Maigre En Poudre Avec 11%Beurre Decacio Emulsifiant (E322), Et Arome,cacao: 32%Minimum, Peut Contenir Des Traces De Lait, Conserver Dans Unendroit Frais Et Sec, Une Fois Ouvert, Maintenir
Check Cacau magro instantâneo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cacau magro instantâneo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingCooking


