Is Cache Valle Creamery String Cheese Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Part-skim Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes. Contains: Milk.
Check Cache Valle Creamery String Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cache Valle Creamery String Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Stick
Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchSandwich


